locked Re: Park Pick Pool Update #ParkPickPool


Jeff Rodriguez
 

Clue 6.  10 bruce vento


On Fri, Jan 24, 2020 at 9:22 PM, Alex Valen
<alexandervalen@...> wrote:
10 for Vento Nature Sanctuary for me for clue 6.

Alex

On Thu, Jan 23, 2020, 10:47 AM Allison Wonderland via Groups.Io <AllisonWondrland=yahoo.com@groups.io> wrote:

Here is an update on the current standings of the Park Pick Pool. This is what the scores would be based on your most recent guesses and if the medallion was found today. Let me know if you think I missed anything.

5AcornBattle CreekBeaver LakeCentral ParkCherokeeComoCrosbyHidden FallsHighlandIsland LakeMoundsNewellPhalenShamrockSwede HollowTamarack
Mike Flipp000000000000000150
SpamChristi0500000000010000000
AlfaBob02500000055050020000
Alan (sadow)01000000252500000000
Matt Bennett02500000000000251000
Christina000000001500000000
Cluemaster008500650000000000
Terry Valentine00000400010010000000
Alex0950000025003000000
Jeff Rodriguez07502000250002505000
MN Red000000001500000000
Andi Howell0000000900030030000
Rockhound000150000000000000
Rebecca Gibson04000000010010000000
twonuh303000030003030000000
Joan Del Rio00000001575045015000
Jennifer04000204000005000000
Kelly000001500000000000
Rose00000012307800300000
Me000000000045055000

Join theallisonwonderland@groups.io to automatically receive all group messages.