ASSL Draft: Mt. Lebanon up; Cucomonga on deck


mlassman2001
 

Spokane picks George Cappuzzello

Round #8
1. Hamilton – Bob Kearney
2. New Orleans - Silvio Martinez
3. Florida - Ned Yost
4. Cut and Shoot - Dave Chalk
5. Cascade - Reggie Cleveland
6. Waterloo - Fred Stanley
7. Polish - Hosken Powell
8. Valdosta - Allen Ripley
9. Spokane - George Cappuzzello
10. Mt. Lebanon
11. Cucamonga
12. Seltzer
13. Czech
14. Harpers Ferry
15. Melonville - passed at 40
16. Bayou City
17. Mudville
18. Silver City
 
Round #7
1. Hamilton - Bud Bulling
2. New Orleans - Ross Baumgarten
3. Florida - Lenn Sakata
4. Cut and Shoot- Dave Revering
5. Cascade - Pete Mackanin
6. Waterloo - Daryl Sconiers
7. Polish - Danny Ainge
8. Mudville from Valdosta - Roger Erickson
9. Spokane - Jerry Augustine
10. Mt. Lebanon - Don Cooper
11. Cucamonga- Joe Pittman
12. Seltzer - Dave Geisel
13. Czech - Jerry Narron
14. Harpers Ferry - Mark Wagner
15. Melonville - Tom Brennan
16. Bayou City - Gene Roof
17. Mudville – Danny Goodwin
18. Silver City- Ted Cox
 
Round #6
1. Hamilton – Sid Monge
2. New Orleans - Bill Castro
3. Florida - Bobby Bonds
4. Cut and Shoot - Sal Bando
5. Cascade - Duane Kuiper
6. Melonville from Waterloo - Otto Velez
7. Polish  - Angel Moreno
8. Valdosta - Mark Bomback
9. Spokane - Sparky Lyle
10. Mt. Lebanon - Broderick Perkins
11. Cucamonga - Mike Squires
12. Seltzer - Fred Kuhaulua
13. Czech -  Lenny Randle
14. Harpers Ferry - Terry Harper
15. Melonville - Bake McBride
16. Mudville from Bayou City - Biff Pocoroba
17. Mudville - Elias Sosa
18. Silver City - Tito Landrum

On Thursday, July 16, 2020, 5:36:44 PM EDT, Steven Galbraith via groups.io <stevemgalbraith@...> wrote:


Round #8
1. Hamilton – Bob Kearney
2. New Orleans - Silvio Martinez
3. Florida - Ned Yost
4. Cut and Shoot - Dave Chalk
5. Cascade - Reggie Cleveland
6. Waterloo - Fred Stanley
7. Polish - Hosken Powell
8. Valdosta
9. Spokane
10. Mt. Lebanon
11. Cucamonga
12. Seltzer
13. Czech
14. Harpers Ferry
15. Melonville - passed at 40
16. Bayou City
17. Mudville
18. Silver City
 
Round #7
1. Hamilton - Bud Bulling
2. New Orleans - Ross Baumgarten
3. Florida - Lenn Sakata
4. Cut and Shoot- Dave Revering
5. Cascade - Pete Mackanin
6. Waterloo - Daryl Sconiers
7. Polish - Danny Ainge
8. Mudville from Valdosta - Roger Erickson
9. Spokane - Jerry Augustine
10. Mt. Lebanon - Don Cooper
11. Cucamonga- Joe Pittman
12. Seltzer - Dave Geisel
13. Czech - Jerry Narron
14. Harpers Ferry - Mark Wagner
15. Melonville - Tom Brennan
16. Bayou City - Gene Roof
17. Mudville – Danny Goodwin
18. Silver City- Ted Cox
 
Round #6
1. Hamilton – Sid Monge
2. New Orleans - Bill Castro
3. Florida - Bobby Bonds
4. Cut and Shoot - Sal Bando
5. Cascade - Duane Kuiper
6. Melonville from Waterloo - Otto Velez
7. Polish  - Angel Moreno
8. Valdosta - Mark Bomback
9. Spokane - Sparky Lyle
10. Mt. Lebanon - Broderick Perkins
11. Cucamonga - Mike Squires
12. Seltzer - Fred Kuhaulua
13. Czech -  Lenny Randle
14. Harpers Ferry - Terry Harper
15. Melonville - Bake McBride
16. Mudville from Bayou City - Biff Pocoroba
17. Mudville - Elias Sosa
18. Silver City - Tito Landrum
 

 
 

















Join ASSL@groups.io to automatically receive all group messages.